Convotex
AAERT

2013 Result List: Combination List

Combination list – SENIORS

  Name Country TP TC WP SC RT ML SR Successful Competitions TP TC WP SC RT ML SR Total
1 Petr Hais CZ 5 4 7 1 14 3 24 7 0,068 0,055 0,350 0,083 0,298 0,231 0,522 1,607
2 Lukáš Beránek CZ 15 10 18 7 38 6 32 7 0,205 0,137 0,900 0,583 0,809 0,462 0,696 3,792
3 Petr Sekanina CZ 46 12 10 8 47 8 13 7 0,630 0,164 0,500 0,667 1,000 0,615 0,283 3,859
4 Petra Kinclová CZ 7 1   2 26 5 9 6 0,096 0,014   0,167 0,553 0,385 0,196 1,411
5 Ondřej Kanta CZ 10 12   2 15 2 33 6 0,137 0,164   0,167 0,319 0,154 0,717 1,658
6 Petra Vintrlíková CZ 12 2   11 41 4 10 6 0,164 0,027   0,917 0,872 0,308 0,217 2,505
7 Jiří Spolek CZ 9 14   8 41 9 12 6 0,123 0,192   0,667 0,872 0,692 0,261 2,807
8 Jana Válková CZ 22 6   12 46 7 20 6 0,301 0,082   1,000 0,979 0,538 0,435 3,335
9 Tomáš Křenek CZ 16 15   10 44 12 37 6 0,219 0,205   0,833 0,936 0,923 0,804 3,920
10 Yanjiao Li CN 2 22   6 18   25 5 0,182 0,301   0,240 0,383   0,543 1,649
11 Shiqi Han CN 4 46   8 17   23 5 0,364 0,630   0,320 0,362   0,500 2,176
12 Yu Meng CN 7 27   16 18   8 5 0,636 0,370   0,640 0,383   0,174 2,203
13 Mingru Yang CN 1 58   19 8   18 5 0,091 0,795   0,760 0,170   0,391 2,207
14 Yue Du CN 6 56   7 24   7 5 0,545 0,767   0,280 0,511   0,152 2,255
15 Xiuxiang Jiang CN 9 65   10 7   27 5 0,818 0,890   0,400 0,149   0,587 2,844
16 Xiao Zhou CN 10 36   22 31   1 5 0,909 0,493   0,880 0,660   0,022 2,964
17 Luanjie Wang CN 8 73   13 33   19 5 0,727 1,000   0,520 0,702   0,413 3,362
18 Liangliang Yin CN 5 71   20 23   30 5 0,455 0,973   0,800 0,489   0,652 3,369
19 Rui Wang CN 3     2 1   11 4 0,273     0,080 0,021   0,239 0,613
20 Emrah Kuyumcu TR 2 11   4 29     4 0,027 0,151   0,333 0,617     1,128
21 Celal Aşkın TR 4 35   5 21     4 0,055 0,479   0,417 0,447     1,398
22 Sylvia Beckers DE 29 16 17       6 4 0,397 0,219 0,850       0,130 1,596
23 Arif Altuntaş TR 11 33   6 27     4 0,151 0,452   0,500 0,574     1,677
24 Regine Daneke DE 21 42   15     17 4 0,288 0,575   0,517     0,370 1,750
25 Udo Klüting DE 25 21 19 8       4 0,342 0,288 0,950 0,276       1,856
26 Annemarie Mersch DE 70 3   20     28 4 0,959 0,041   0,690     0,609 2,299
27 Krisztina Terjéki HU 36 41   28     16 4 0,493 0,562   0,966     0,348 2,369
28 Markus Knehans DE 69 23 15       35 4 0,945 0,315 0,750       0,761 2,771
29 Veronika Masling DE 66 61   23     31 4 0,904 0,836   0,793     0,674 3,207
30 Xiaolin Zhang CN 11     24 45   15 4 1,000     0,960 0,957   0,326 3,243
31 Peter Dudziak DE 1 5 4         3 0,014 0,068 0,200         0,282
32 Patrick Sahm DE 17 17 5         3 0,233 0,233 0,250         0,716
33 Olaf Rörtgen DE 13 7   19       3 0,178 0,096   0,655       0,929
34 Stefanie Wiele DE 45 18 2         3 0,616 0,247 0,100         0,963
35 Laura Brewer USA 2     1 3     3 1,000     0,040 0,064     1,104
36 Sylvia Bauer DE 52 26         5 3 0,712 0,356         0,109 1,177
37 Recep Ertaş TR 3 32     35     3 0,041 0,438     0,745     1,224
38 Eszter Krasznai-Kis HU   45   17     2 3   0,616   0,586     0,043 1,245
39 Hakan Kurt TR 6 67     13     3 0,082 0,918     0,277     1,277
40 Daniela Busalacchi IT       11 2   40 3       0,440 0,043   0,870 1,353
41 Alena Havránková CZ 62 8 9         3 0,849 0,110 0,450         1,409
42 Beáta Eszlinger HU   49   21     3 3   0,671   0,724     0,065 1,460
43 Gioia Pedretti IT       12 12   45 3       0,480 0,255   0,978 1,713
44 Laurence Defawe BE   51 8       29 3   0,699 0,400       0,630 1,729
45 Wolfgang Groth DE 68 49   7       3 0,932 0,671   0,241       1,844
46 Wim Gerbecks NL 1     23 30     3 0,500     0,920 0,638     2,058
47 Ralf Gross DE 59 65         22 3 0,808 0,890         0,478 2,176
48 Andy Gevaert BE 57 53 14         3 0,781 0,726 0,700         2,207
49 Gianluca Pirih IT       5 37   44 3       0,500 0,787   0,957 2,244
50 Gert-Jan Radstaake NL 58 70         26 3 0,795 0,959         0,565 2,319
51 Annie Donnet FR 73     17     39 3 1,000     0,586     0,848 2,434
52 Uwe Schwab DE   59   27   11   3   0,808   0,931   0,846   2,585
53 Ilse Meeus BE 64 61         42 3 0,877 0,836         0,913 2,626
54 Marianne Delmelle BE 67 63         43 3 0,918 0,863         0,935 2,716

 

Combination list – JUNIORS

  Totalname Country TP TC WP SC RT ML SR Successful competitions TP TC WP SC RT ML SR Total
1 Karolína Foukalová CZ 4 1   2 4 2 1 6 0,091 0,029   0,200 0,333 0,222 0,077 0,952
2 Karin Cieslarová CZ 5 15   3 2 7 8 6 0,114 0,429   0,300 0,167 0,778 0,615 2,403
3 Barbora Stejskalová CZ 26 7   1 8 5 4 6 0,591 0,200   0,100 0,667 0,556 0,308 2,422
4 Luboš Beran CZ 1 5   4 7 9 5 6 0,023 0,143   0,400 0,583 1,000 0,385 2,534
5 Klára Pohlová CZ 16 2   6 10 4 7 6 0,364 0,057   0,600 0,833 0,444 0,538 2,836
6 Tomáš Portych CZ 22 25   7 11 1 3 6 0,500 0,714   0,700 0,917 0,111 0,231 3,173
7 Alexandra Pavelová CZ 20 3   10 12 3 9 6 0,455 0,086   1,000 1,000 0,333 0,692 3,566
8 Petr Beňo CZ 29 4   8 9 6 10 6 0,659 0,114   0,800 0,750 0,667 0,769 3,759
9 Yangyang Wang CN 1 19   1 1   11 5 0,333 0,543   0,333 0,083   0,846 2,138
10 Ezgi Aktürk TR 11 10   4 5     4 0,250 0,286   0,400 0,417     1,353
11 Xiaoting Xu CN 2     2 3   2 4 0,667     0,667 0,250   0,154 1,738
12 Xinyu Fang CN 3 17   3 6     4 1,000 0,486   1,000 0,500     2,986
13 Konstantin Schwalm DE 7 6 3         3 0,159 0,171 0,500         0,830
14 Amandine Raths BE 14 13         6 3 0,318 0,371         0,462 1,151
15 Hana Baláčková CZ 32 8         13 3 0,727 0,229         1,000 1,956
16 David Veteška CZ 18     9   8   3 0,409     0,900   0,889   2,198
17 Virginie Vermersch BE 31 24         12 3 0,705 0,686         0,923 2,314

 

Combination list – PUPILS

  Totalname Country TP TC WP SC RT ML SR Successful competitions TP TC WP SC RT ML SR Total
1 Klára Odehnalová CZ 2 8   1 1 1 2 6 0,111 0,889   0,333 0,500 0,333 0,333 2,499
2 Vojtěch Kucza CZ 6 4   2 2 3 4 6 0,333 0,444   0,667 1,000 1,000 0,667 4,111
3 Lukáš Piwowarski CZ 13 9   3   2 1 5 0,722 1,000   1,000   0,667 0,167 3,556
4 Lenka Vašenková CZ 15 7         5 3 0,833 0,778         0,833 2,444

1887 - 2019 All Rights Reserved. Intersteno - International Federation for Information and Communication Processing