Convotex
AAERT

2013 Result List: Text Correction

Text correction – SENIORS

  Name Country Association Corrections Errors Points
1 Petra Kinclová Czech Republic BDO CA / VUT v Brně 222 4 20200
2 Petra Vintrlíková Czech Republic Interinfo ČR, Obec Křepice 220 4 20000
3 Annemarie Mersch Germany Stenografenverein Dülmen 211 7 17600
4 Petr Hais Czech Republic Obchodní akademie, Praha 10 198 5 17300
5 Peter Dudziak Germany StV Haltern 230 12 17000
6 Jana Válková Czech Republic Česká spořitelna, a. s. 193 5 16800
7 Olaf Rörtgen Germany Germany 197 7 16200
8 Alena Havránková Czech Republic QCM s.r.o., Nemochovice 160 0 16000
9 Michal Růžička Czech Republic PřF Masarykovy univerzity Brno 177 4 15700
10 Lukáš Beránek Czech Republic Vodafone Czech Republic, a.s. 200 9 15500
11 Emrah Kuyumcu Turkey   209 11 15400
12 Petr Sekanina Czech Republic PetrSekanina.cz 180 6 15000
12 Ondřej Kanta Czech Republic FMV VŠE v Praze 200 10 15000
14 Jiří Spolek Czech Republic VŠE – Mezinárodní vztahy 211 13 14600
15 Tomáš Křenek Czech Republic GrafiaNova s.r.o. 185 10 13500
16 Sylvia Beckers Germany VIVa. OWL E. V. 114 0 11400
17 Patrick Sahm Germany ZVB Obertshausen 1964 e. V. 136 5 11100
18 Stefanie Wiele Germany Akademie AWeStO, Oldenburg 106 1 10100
18 David Křenek Czech Republic   136 7 10100
20 Stefan Bender Germany   120 4 10000
21 Udo Klüting Germany Deutschland 155 12 9500
22 Yanjiao Li China   109 3 9400
23 Christiane Bülten Germany   163 14 9300
23 Markus Knehans Germany   123 6 9300
25 Thorsten Sahm Germany Germany 117 5 9200
26 Sylvia Bauer Germany Stenografen-Hort Nürnberg 100 2 9000
27 Yu Meng China   111 5 8600
28 Katrin Kellermann Germany   95 2 8500
29 Nicole Csermak Austria ÖStV 129 9 8400
29 Gabriela Novotná Czech Republic ČVUT FJFI Praha 109 5 8400
31 Richard Schulz Germany   111 6 8100
32 Recep Ertaş Turkey Intersteno-Turk 154 15 7900
33 Arif Altuntaş Turkey Intersteno-Turk 112 7 7700
34 Yannick Germonpré Belgium   81 1 7600
35 Celal Aşkın Turkey Intersteno-Turk 137 13 7200
36 Xiao Zhou China   76 1 7100
36 Ralf Schindelasch Germany Akademie AWeStO 81 2 7100
38 Bettina Piening Germany Stenografenverein Schleswig 120 10 7000
39 Angelika Barnickel Germany Intersteno Deutschland VKMB OF 97 6 6700
40 Melanie Schweizer Germany AWeStO Oldenburg 86 4 6600
41 Krisztina Terjéki Hungary Metropolitan Court of Budapest 95 6 6500
42 Regine Daneke Germany Stenografenverein 1897 Langen E. V. 89 5 6400
43 Anja Manke Germany Stenografenverein Schleswig 93 6 6300
44 Marion Brüdigam Germany Vestischer Steno-Club E. V. 87 5 6200
45 Eszter Krasznai-Kis Hungary MAGYOSZ Szarvasi Helyi Csoportja 71 2 6100
46 Shiqi Han China   75 3 6000
46 Václav Votruba Czech Republic OA Hovorčovická, Praha 85 5 6000
48 Frank Ratte Germany Vestischer Steno-Club 79 4 5900
49 Beáta Eszlinger Hungary Man at Work Kft. 63 1 5800
49 Wolfgang Groth Germany Stenografenverein Goslar 78 4 5800
51 Laurence Defawe Belgium   76 4 5600
52 Anne Biron Canada Collège Rosemont 80 5 5500
53 Andy Gevaert Belgium Instituut voor Volwassenenonderwijs 78 5 5300
54 Kristian Laß Germany Germany 102 10 5200
55 Sabine Hoffmann Germany   71 4 5100
56 Kristina Zlodi Croatia Hrvatsko stenografsko društvo 70 4 5000
56 Yue Du China   75 5 5000
58 Mingru Yang China   73 5 4800
59 Brigitte Stegner Germany Intersteno VKMB OF 71 5 4600
59 Uwe Schwab Germany   86 8 4600
61 Veronika Masling Germany   86 9 4100
61 Ilse Meeus Belgium BartholoMeeus 81 8 4100
63 Jonathan Gutierrez France Affairedagence 60 4 4000
63 Marianne Delmelle Belgium   65 5 4000
65 Ralf Gross Germany Stenografenverein 1925 Treysa 87 10 3700
65 Xiuxiang Jiang China   77 8 3700
67 Hakan Kurt Turkey Intersteno-Turk 101 13 3600
68 Hubert Hoffmann Germany   80 9 3500
69 Katja Germonpré Belgium   79 9 3400
70 Gert-Jan Radstaake Netherlands Interinfo Groep Nederland 76 9 3100
71 Liangliang Yin China   60 6 3000
72 Krystian Wawrzynek Poland Interinfo Polska 73 10 2300
73 Luanjie Wang China   72 13 700

Total participants: 82

 

Text correction – JUNIORS

  Name Country Association Corrections Errors Points
1 Karolína Foukalová Czech Republic Gymnázium Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 195 2 18500
2 Klára Pohlová Czech Republic Břeclav, OA a SPŠ, Obec Rakvice 193 2 18300
3 Alexandra Pavelová Czech Republic Gymnázium Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 180 5 15500
4 Petr Beňo Czech Republic Obec Zašová 154 3 13900
5 Luboš Beran Czech Republic Kraj Vysočina, Horní Krupá 183 9 13800
6 Konstantin Schwalm Germany StMV Neukirchen 136 0 13600
7 Barbora Stejskalová Czech Republic Gymnázium Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 163 7 12800
8 Hana Baláčková Czech Republic FFÚ VŠE Praha/BDO Účetnictví 123 4 10300
9 Tereza Vojtěchová Czech Republic Obchodní akademie, Praha 10 107 1 10200
10 Ezgi Aktürk Turkey Intersteno-Turk 119 4 9900
11 Michael Groth Germany Stenografenverein Goslar 95 2 8500
12 Lucie Hejtmánková Czech Republic Obchodní akademie, Praha 10 94 3 7900
13 Amandine Raths Belgium   76 0 7600
14 Erika Pekár Hungary KHKI Kada E. Közg. Szakk. 88 3 7300
15 Karin Cieslarová Czech Republic Gymnázium Karviná 100 6 7000
16 Miriam Autenrieth Austria ÖSTV 79 2 6900
17 Xinyu Fang China   77 2 6700
17 Stefan Schett Austria ÖSTV 82 3 6700
19 Yangyang Wang China   88 5 6300
20 Dávid Lech Slovak Republic SOŠ obchodu a služieb Prešov 87 5 6200
21 Rebecca Bieberbach Germany   70 2 6000
22 Bettina Kaden Germany Jenaer Stenografenverein e. V. 92 7 5700
22 Annika Knehans Germany   82 5 5700
24 Virginie Vermersch Belgium   69 3 5400
25 Tomáš Portych Czech Republic ČVUT FEL-EEM Praha 88 7 5300
26 Jakub Vodička Slovak Republic SOŠ Jozefa Čabelku Holíč 102 10 5200
26 Jana Čeloudová Czech Republic GOB a SOŠ Telč 82 6 5200
28 Nikol Kaštylová Czech Republic OA Prostějov 66 3 5100
29 Olga Bart Germany Jenaer Stenografenverein e. V. 72 5 4700
30 Lucie Hamplová Czech Republic Obchodní akademie, Praha 10 86 8 4600
31 Clarissa Groth Germany Stenografenverein Goslar 64 4 4400
32 Carmen Krüger Germany   87 9 4200
33 Jana Razimová Czech Republic GOB a SOŠ Telč 92 16 1200
34 Simona Fraňková Czech Republic Gymnázium, OA a JŠ Hodonín 60 10 1000
34 Noémi Kubiková Slovak Republic Obchodná akadémia Sereď 85 15 1000

Total participants: 40

 

Text correction – PUPILS

  Name Country Association Corrections Errors Points
1 Martina Ivanova Czech Republic ZŠ Vítězná Litovel, okr.Olomouc 153 7 11800
2 Anna Mičková Czech Republic Gymnázium Zlín – Lesní čtvrť 143 7 10800
3 Radek Müller Czech Republic ZŠ Vítězná Litovel, okr.Olomouc 136 9 9100
4 Vojtěch Kucza Czech Republic ZŠ Dělnická, Karviná 135 9 9000
5 Melanie Maurer Germany ZVB Obertshausen 82 2 7200
6 Michal Rak Czech Republic ZŠ Pod Skalkou, Rožnov p. R 91 5 6600
7 Lenka Vašenková Czech Republic ZŠ Pod Skalkou, Rožnov p. R 102 10 5200
8 Klára Odehnalová Czech Republic ZŠ a MŠ Šrámkova Opava 83 10 3300
9 Lukáš Piwowarski Czech Republic ZŠ a MŠ Šrámkova Opava 72 8 3200

Total participants: 11

 

 

 

1887 - 2019 All Rights Reserved. Intersteno - International Federation for Information and Communication Processing